Biography

7+

Kayden Kross Quick Facts

Alias: Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol
Date of Birth: 9/15/1985
Home Town: Sacramento, California, USA
Measurements: 32D-24-35
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Kayden Kross Biography

Blonde haired, blue eyed babe Kayden Kross was born in Sacramento, California in 1985. Kayden began her adult industry career in 2006 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Kayden featured in three feature length adult films all three of which were produced by Vivid production studios.

Kayden Kross stands at 5’5 and weighs 125lbs. Kaydin’s fans love their blond bombshell for many reasons but particularly for her massive 32D implants that fit perfectly with her 32D-22-34 figure. Kayden was named Miss September 2008 by Penthouse Magazine. Kaydin has no piercings but she does currently have a tattoo of four kitty paws on her right foot and a playboy bunny above her left leg. Kaydin won the Best American Starlet award at the Hot d’Or 2009.

During her adult career Kayden Kross has featured in many adult films for a variety of production companies including Adam and Eve, Vivid, Digital Playground, Ninn Worx, Peach and Zero Tolerance. Kayden has also had the opportunity to work alongside many big adult names including Evan Stone, Angie Savage, Tommy Gunn, Rebeca Linares, Tori Black, Bree Olson and Sammie Rhodes.

13 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Giovanni Messina says:

    Thanks

  2. aaaa says:

    thank you

  3. Jack says:

    Kayden, you are so f**kin hot!!!! I’m turned on just by looking at you with clothes on. And when they come off,……………………………I can’t even tell you what happens!!!!!!

  4. skrik says:

    She is very beautiful

  5. Julian says:

    Kayden,first time I saw a movie I downloaded and watched it many times. I can say that I liked all of you. I would have given anything to have part of a game of love with a woman so beautiful as you. I like you very much.take care of you sweetie. kiss to your ………..

  6. albertnori says:

    i wanna kiss all your body bb you look so beautiful bb your holes are so sweats

  7. jackie lau says:

    你在中国非常有名,希望你有机会能到中国来

  8. MikeyGDub says:

    By far my favorite porn star of all time. I am especially turned on by her bj’s, but that isn’t all….she is a very, very sexy lady. Peace.

  9. carson says:

    Really like you

  10. askwo says:

    不错,很漂亮啊

  11. askwo says:

    Really beautiful,
    I like you very much!

  12. *ick says:

    you are my fantasy pornstar with all the sexy holes and the perfect b**bs. I would like to f**k your that very body my whole life without stopping for a second

  13. j_stone says:

    i love u so much!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *